• Programma

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdStatusAccommodatieDetails
    ma 23-sep.18:30RCS JO15-2 - SSV'65 JO15-1Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    ma 23-sep.18:30Jong Ambon JO17-1 - RCS JO17-1Te spelenSportcomplex De Sprong
    ma 23-sep.20:00RCS JO19-1 - VCK JO19-1Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    di 24-sep.20:00ST Dauwendaele/Walcheren/Zeelandia Middelburg VR2 - RCS VR1Te spelenSportpark De Kruitmolen
    wo 25-sep.18:30RCS JO10-1 - Kloetinge JO10-1Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    wo 25-sep.18:30RCS JO12-2 - GPC Vlissingen JO12-1Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    wo 25-sep.18:30RCS JO15-1 - Kapelle JO15-1Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    do 26-sep.18:30RCS JO13-2 - JVOZ JO13-3Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    do 26-sep.18:30RCS JO11-1 - Luctor Heinkenszand JO11-1Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 28-sep.08:45Walcheren JO10-2 - RCS JO10-3Te spelenSportpark Bonedijke
    za 28-sep.09:00RCS JO12-3 - Wolfaartsdijk JO12-1Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 28-sep.09:00RCS MO17-1 - VCK MO17-1Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 28-sep.09:00RCS JO12-2 - Apollo'69 JO12-2GTe spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 28-sep.09:00RCS JO8-1 - RCS JO8-2Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 28-sep.09:00RCS JO7-1 - SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO7-1Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 28-sep.09:00RCS JO8-3 - De Meeuwen JO8-1Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 28-sep.09:00RCS JO9-1 - MZC'11 JO9-1Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 28-sep.09:00Kapelle MO13-1 - RCS MO13-1Te spelenSportpark Het Groene Woud
    za 28-sep.09:00Corn Boys JO11-1 - RCS JO11-2Te spelenSportpark 't Sas
    za 28-sep.09:15Duiveland JO9-1 - RCS JO9-2Te spelenSportpark Oostersportpark
    za 28-sep.09:45Jong Ambon JO13-1 - RCS JO13-2Te spelenSportcomplex De Sprong
    za 28-sep.09:45Kapelle JO12-2 - RCS JO12-1Te spelenSportpark Het Groene Woud
    za 28-sep.10:00Colijnspl. Boys JO9-1G - RCS JO9-3Te spelenSportpark Colijnsplaatse Boys
    za 28-sep.10:15ST Oostkapelle/Domburg JO17-1 - RCS JO17-2Te spelenSportpark Duinhelm
    za 28-sep.10:15Terneuzen JO10-1 - RCS JO10-1Te spelenSportpark De Vliegende Hollander
    za 28-sep.10:30RCS JO15-3 - Nieuwland JO15-1Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 28-sep.10:30RCS JO10-2 - Walcheren JO10-1Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 28-sep.10:30RCS JO17-1 - ST HVV'24/Clinge JO17-1Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 28-sep.10:30RCS JO11-1 - Terneuzen JO11-1Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 28-sep.10:45RCS JO13-1 - Arnemuiden JO13-1GTe spelenSportpark De Alblas
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagStatusDetails
    zo 22-sep.RCS 3 - Jong Ambon 210 - 1Uitgespeeld
    za 21-sep.RCS 2 - SSV'65 27 - 2Uitgespeeld
    za 21-sep.Bevelanders 1 - RCS 11 - 2Uitgespeeld
    za 21-sep.FC Dauwendaele JO19-1 - RCS JO19-19 - 0Uitgespeeld
    za 21-sep.RCS 3 - GPC Vlissingen 54 - 3Uitgespeeld
    za 21-sep.RCS JO17-2 - De Noormannen JO17-13 - 3Uitgespeeld
    za 21-sep.MZC'11 VR2 - RCS VR13 - 3Uitgespeeld
    za 21-sep.Colijnsplaatse Boys MO17-1 - RCS MO17-11 - 1Uitgespeeld
    za 21-sep.Goes JO17-1 - RCS JO17-11 - 1Uitgespeeld
    za 21-sep.DwO'15 JO17-1 - RCS JO17-33 - 1Uitgespeeld
    za 21-sep.ST HVV'24/Clinge JO13-1 - RCS JO13-13 - 2Uitgespeeld
    za 21-sep.Apollo'69 JO12-1G - RCS JO12-213 - 3Uitgespeeld
    za 21-sep.RCS JO15-1 - Arnemuiden JO15-10 - 1Uitgespeeld
    za 21-sep.RCS JO15-2 - ST Apollo'69/Kwadendamme/Hoedekenskerke JO15-1G5 - 0Uitgespeeld
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen