• Programma komende 2 maanden

  • Programma

    DatumStartWedstrijdStatusAccommodatieDetails
    za 08-okt.09:00RCS JO11-2 - ST Oostburg/IJzendijke JO11-1Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 08-okt.09:00RCS JO11-4 - Bevelanders JO11-1Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 08-okt.09:00RCS JO9-1 - Walcheren JO9-1Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 08-okt.09:00RCS JO9-2 - Goes JO9-2Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 08-okt.09:00RCS JO8-1 - VCK JO8-1Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 08-okt.09:00Luctor Heinkenszand JO7-1 - RCS JO7-1Te spelenSportpark Heinkenszand
    za 08-okt.09:00ST FC de Westhoek '20/ZSC '62 JO10-1 - RCS JO10-1Te spelenSportpark Van Zuyen
    za 08-okt.09:00SVOD'22 JO10-1 - RCS JO10-2Te spelenSportpark Oosterloo
    za 08-okt.09:00Zeelandia Middelburg JO13-2 - RCS JO13-2Te spelenSportpark Veerse Poort
    za 08-okt.09:20Nieuwland JO7-1 - RCS JO7-1Te spelenSportpark Heinkenszand
    za 08-okt.09:40RCS JO7-1 - GPC Vlissingen JO7-1Te spelenSportpark Heinkenszand
    za 08-okt.09:45MOC'17 JO13-2 - RCS JO13-1Te spelenSportpark Rozenoord
    za 08-okt.10:30RCS JO12-1 - JVOZ JO12-2Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 08-okt.10:30RCS JO15-2 - De Meeuwen JO15-1Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 08-okt.10:30RCS MO17-1 - ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO17-1Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 08-okt.10:30RCS JO11-1 - Vogelwaarde JO11-1JMTe spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 08-okt.11:00FC Dauwendaele JO11-2JM - RCS JO11-3Te spelenSportpark De Kruitmolen
    za 08-okt.11:15SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO19-1 - RCS JO19-1Te spelenSportpark Noordhout
    za 08-okt.12:00Zaamslag 3 - RCS 3Te spelenSportpark 't Durp
    za 08-okt.12:15ST Arnemuiden/Nieuwland VR1 - RCS VR1Te spelenSportpark ’t Hart Arnemuiden
    za 08-okt.12:30RCS JO17-1 - GPC Vlissingen JO17-1Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 08-okt.12:45Walcheren JO15-1 - RCS JO15-1Te spelenSportpark Bonedijke
    za 08-okt.14:30RCS 1 - Yerseke 1Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 08-okt.14:30RCS 5 - Serooskerke 5Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 08-okt.15:00MZVC 4 - RCS 4Te spelenSportpark Veerse Poort
    ma 10-okt.19:30VCK MO17-1 - RCS MO17-1Te spelenSportpark De Stoofwei
    wo 12-okt.19:00RCS JO12-1 - De Meeuwen JO12-1JMTe spelenSportpark D"n Hooghe Hilt
    wo 12-okt.19:00RCS MO17-1 - ST FC de Westhoek '20/ZSC '62 MO17-1Te spelenSportpark Van Zuyen
    za 15-okt.09:00RCS JO13-2 - GPC Vlissingen JO13-1Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 15-okt.09:00RCS JO11-3 - VCK JO11-1Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 15-okt.09:00RCS JO9-3 - VCK JO9-2Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 15-okt.09:00RCS JO10-2 - MZC'11 JO10-2Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 15-okt.09:00SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen JO9-1 - RCS JO9-2Te spelenSportpark Patrijzen
    za 15-okt.09:00Terneuzense Boys JO9-1 - RCS JO9-1Te spelenZuidersportpark
    za 15-okt.09:00Terneuzen JO8-2 - RCS JO8-1Te spelenSportpark De Vliegende Hollander
    za 15-okt.09:30SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO11-2 - RCS JO11-4Te spelenSportpark Noordhout
    za 15-okt.09:30Zeelandia Middelburg MO17-2 - RCS MO17-1Te spelenSportpark Veerse Poort
    za 15-okt.09:45JVOZ JO12-1 - RCS JO12-1Te spelenSportpark Baskensburg
    za 15-okt.09:45VC Vlissingen JO11-1 - RCS JO11-1Te spelenSportpark Irislaan
    za 15-okt.10:30RCS JO19-1 - Luctor Heinkenszand JO19-1Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 15-okt.10:30RCS JO13-1 - Kapelle JO13-1Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 15-okt.10:30RCS JO15-1 - ST Kruiningen/Waarde/Rillandia JO15-1Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 15-okt.12:00Terneuzen JO11-2 - RCS JO11-2Te spelenSportpark De Vliegende Hollander
    za 15-okt.12:30RCS 4 - Walcheren 5Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 15-okt.12:30RCS VR1 - ST Nieuwdorp/Patrijzen/LeBo VR1Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 15-okt.12:30RCS JO17-2 - SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO17-1Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 15-okt.13:15Kloetinge 2 - RCS 2Te spelenSportpark Wesselopark
    za 15-okt.14:30RCS 3 - HSV Hoek 2Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 15-okt.14:30VCK 1 - RCS 1Te spelenSportpark De Stoofwei
    za 15-okt.14:30GPC Vlissingen 7 - RCS 5Te spelenSportpark GPC
    di 18-okt.20:00RCS 1 - Patrijzen 1Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    vr 21-okt.18:00RCS JO11-1 - Walcheren JO11-1Te spelenSportpark Bonedijke
    vr 21-okt.20:00RCS VR1 - ZVV Kroeven/Laboral Services BV VR1Te spelenBaskenburg
    za 22-okt.09:00De Meeuwen JO13-1 - RCS JO13-2Te spelenSportpark D"n Hooghe Hilt
    za 22-okt.09:30Terneuzen JO13-1 - RCS JO13-1Te spelenSportpark De Vliegende Hollander
    za 22-okt.10:30RCS JO19-1 - Kloetinge JO19-2Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 22-okt.10:30RCS JO15-2 - Terneuzense Boys JO15-2Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 22-okt.10:30RCS JO14-1 - Krabbendijke JO14-1Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 22-okt.12:30RCS 2 - Walcheren 2Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 22-okt.12:30RCS 4 - Serooskerke 6Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 22-okt.12:30RCS JO17-1 - Tholense Boys JO17-1Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 22-okt.14:30RCS 1 - Walcheren 1Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 22-okt.14:30RCS 5 - SVOD'22 4Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    ma 24-okt.21:15BRESS VR1 - RCS VR1Te spelenBress Sportcenter
    za 29-okt.12:30RCS 2 - SVOD'22 2Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 29-okt.13:15ST Patrijzen/Nieuwdorp/LeBo 4 - RCS 4Te spelenSportpark Korenweg
    za 29-okt.13:15Kloetinge VR2 - RCS VR1Te spelenSportpark Wesselopark
    za 29-okt.14:30RCS 1 - WHS 1Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 29-okt.14:30RCS 5 - Veere 3Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 29-okt.15:00Kloetinge 4 - RCS 3Te spelenSportpark Wesselopark
    za 05-nov.12:00MZC'11 2 - RCS 2Te spelenSportpark Den Hogen Blok
    za 05-nov.12:30RCS 4 - GPC Vlissingen 6Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 05-nov.12:30RCS VR1 - MZC'11 VR2Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 05-nov.12:30's Heer Arendskerke 6 - RCS 5Te spelenSportpark 's Heer Arendskerke
    za 05-nov.14:30RCS 3 - VC Vlissingen 2Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 05-nov.14:30MZC'11 1 - RCS 1Te spelenSportpark Den Hogen Blok
    za 12-nov.11:00FC Axel VR1 - RCS VR1Te spelenSportpark FC Axel Hoofdacc.
    za 12-nov.12:30RCS 2 - Serooskerke 2Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 12-nov.14:30RCS 1 - Hellevoetsluis 1Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 12-nov.14:30Terneuzense Boys 3 - RCS 3Te spelenZuidersportpark
    za 12-nov.15:00Zeelandia Middelburg 6 - RCS 4Te spelenSportpark Veerse Poort
    wo 16-nov.21:05ZVS/Bodemflex VR1 - RCS VR1Te spelenTheereheide
    za 19-nov.14:30DBGC 1 - RCS 1Te spelenSportpark De Koepel
    za 19-nov.14:30De Meeuwen 2 - RCS 2Te spelenSportpark D"n Hooghe Hilt
    vr 25-nov.20:00RCS VR1 - ESZVV Totelos VR1Te spelenBaskenburg
    za 26-nov.12:15EBOH 2 - RCS 2Te spelenSportpark Schenkeldijk
    za 26-nov.12:30Borssele 2 - RCS 4Te spelenSportpark Borssele
    za 26-nov.14:30RCS 3 - Patrijzen 2Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 26-nov.14:30NSVV 1 - RCS 1Te spelenGemeentelijk Sportpark
    za 26-nov.14:30Arnemuiden 5 - RCS 5Te spelenSportpark ’t Hart Arnemuiden
    ma 28-nov.21:05Botafogo VR1 - RCS VR1Te spelenAtalanta
    za 03-dec.11:00SVO W.V.V.'20 VR2 - RCS VR1Te spelenSportpark Veerse Poort
    za 03-dec.12:30RCS 2 - Yerseke 2Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 03-dec.13:00GPC Vlissingen 3 - RCS 3Te spelenSportpark GPC
    za 03-dec.14:30RCS 1 - Zuidland 1Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 03-dec.14:30RCS 5 - Zeelandia Middelburg 7Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 10-dec.12:15VCK 4 - RCS 4Te spelenSportpark De Stoofwei
    za 10-dec.12:30RCS VR1 - De Meeuwen VR1Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 10-dec.14:30RCS 3 - Lewedorpse Boys 2Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 10-dec.14:30De Meeuwen 1 - RCS 1Te spelenSportpark D"n Hooghe Hilt
    za 10-dec.14:30De Noormannen 3 - RCS 5Te spelenSportpark de Prelaat