• Programma

    DatumStartWedstrijdStatusAccommodatieDetails
    vr 22-okt.20:30Cluzona '74 VR1 - RCS VR1Te spelenOmganck
    za 23-okt.08:55RCS MO15-1 - Kapelle MO15-1Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 23-okt.09:45Terneuzen JO13-2 - RCS JO13-2Te spelenSportpark De Vliegende Hollander
    za 23-okt.10:30RCS JO17-1 - Luctor Heinkenszand JO17-1Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 23-okt.10:30RCS JO13-1 - SJO HSVC'20 JO13-1Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 23-okt.12:30RCS JO17-3 - SKNWK JO17-1Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 23-okt.13:00Clinge JO19-1 - RCS JO19-1Te spelenSportpark Malpertuus
    za 23-okt.14:30RCS 3 - Terneuzense Boys 5Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 23-okt.14:30Veere 1 - RCS 1Te spelenSportpark Bieweg
    vr 29-okt.20:30RCS VR1 - Kanja/'t Hart van Gastel VR1Te spelenBaskenburg
    za 30-okt.10:00Kruiningen MO15-1 - RCS MO15-1Te spelenSportpark De Kruse Mat
    za 30-okt.10:30RCS JO13-2 - ST Sluis/Aardenburg JO13-1Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 30-okt.10:30RCS JO15-2 - JVOZ MO15-1Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 30-okt.10:30RCS JO15-1 - Jong Ambon JO15-1Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 30-okt.10:30RCS JO17-3 - ST FC de Westhoek '20/ZSC '62 JO17-1Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 30-okt.11:45Luctor Heinkenszand JO19-1 - RCS JO19-1Te spelenSportpark Heinkenszand
    za 30-okt.12:30RCS 2 - Zaamslag 2Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 30-okt.12:30RCS JO17-2 - Terneuzense Boys JO17-2Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 30-okt.12:30De Noormannen 3 - RCS 4Te spelenSportpark de Prelaat
    za 30-okt.13:00GPC Vlissingen 4 - RCS 3Te spelenSportpark GPC
    za 30-okt.14:30RCS 1 - FC Dauwendaele 1Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 30-okt.15:00Kloetinge VR1 - RCS VR1Te spelenSportpark Wesselopark
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagStatusDetails
    za 23-okt.ST Schoondijke/Breskens/Cadzand VR1 - RCS VR1Afgelast
    za 16-okt.RCS 1 - Luctor Heinkenszand 12 - 2Uitgespeeld
    za 16-okt.RCS 4 - GPC Vlissingen 64 - 6Uitgespeeld
    za 16-okt.Kapelle 2 - RCS 21 - 8Uitgespeeld
    za 16-okt.Luctor Heinkenszand 5 - RCS 32 - 4Uitgespeeld
    za 16-okt.RCS VR1 - SVO W.V.V.'20 VR22 - 1Uitgespeeld
    za 16-okt.Wemeldinge JO15-1 - RCS JO15-218 - 1Uitgespeeld
    za 16-okt.Walcheren JO13-1 - RCS JO13-13 - 0Uitgespeeld
    za 16-okt.Graauw JO17-1 - RCS JO17-21 - 3Uitgespeeld
    za 16-okt.SKNWK JO17-1 - RCS JO17-33 - 0Uitgespeeld
    za 16-okt.RCS JO11-1 - Terneuzen JO11-14 - 2Uitgespeeld
    za 16-okt.RCS JO17-1 - VC Vlissingen JO17-12 - 5Uitgespeeld
    za 16-okt.RCS JO19-1 - Kapelle JO19-13 - 3Uitgespeeld
    za 16-okt.RCS JO11-2 - VCK JO11-12 - 6Uitgespeeld
    za 16-okt.Jong Ambon JO12-2 - RCS JO12-11 - 13Uitgespeeld
    za 16-okt.RCS JO13-2 - Walcheren JO13-2Gestaakt
    za 16-okt.RCS MO15-1 - ST FC de Westhoek '20/ZSC '62 MO15-10 - 4Uitgespeeld
    za 16-okt.Zeelandia Middelburg JO15-1 - RCS JO15-16 - 1Uitgespeeld
    wo 13-okt.Terneuzense Boys JO17-1 - RCS JO17-10 - 4Uitgespeeld
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen