• Programma

    DatumStartWedstrijdStatusAccommodatieDetails
    za 08-okt.09:00RCS JO11-4 - Bevelanders JO11-1Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 08-okt.09:00RCS JO11-2 - ST Oostburg/IJzendijke JO11-1Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 08-okt.09:00RCS JO9-1 - Walcheren JO9-1Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 08-okt.09:00RCS JO9-2 - Goes JO9-2Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 08-okt.09:00Luctor Heinkenszand JO7-1 - RCS JO7-1Te spelenSportpark Heinkenszand
    za 08-okt.09:00ST FC de Westhoek '20/ZSC '62 JO10-1 - RCS JO10-1Te spelenSportpark Van Zuyen
    za 08-okt.09:00SVOD'22 JO10-1 - RCS JO10-2Te spelenSportpark Oosterloo
    za 08-okt.09:00Zeelandia Middelburg JO13-2 - RCS JO13-2Te spelenSportpark Veerse Poort
    za 08-okt.09:20Nieuwland JO7-1 - RCS JO7-1Te spelenSportpark Heinkenszand
    za 08-okt.09:40RCS JO7-1 - GPC Vlissingen JO7-1Te spelenSportpark Heinkenszand
    za 08-okt.09:45MOC'17 JO13-2 - RCS JO13-1Te spelenSportpark Rozenoord
    za 08-okt.10:30RCS JO12-1 - JVOZ JO12-2Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 08-okt.10:30RCS JO15-2 - De Meeuwen JO15-1Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 08-okt.10:30RCS MO17-1 - ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO17-1Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 08-okt.10:30RCS JO11-1 - Vogelwaarde JO11-1JMTe spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 08-okt.11:00FC Dauwendaele JO11-2JM - RCS JO11-3Te spelenSportpark De Kruitmolen
    za 08-okt.11:15SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO19-1 - RCS JO19-1Te spelenSportpark Noordhout
    za 08-okt.12:00Zaamslag 3 - RCS 3Te spelenSportpark 't Durp
    za 08-okt.12:15ST Arnemuiden/Nieuwland VR1 - RCS VR1Te spelenSportpark ’t Hart Arnemuiden
    za 08-okt.12:30RCS JO17-1 - GPC Vlissingen JO17-1Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 08-okt.12:45Walcheren JO15-1 - RCS JO15-1Te spelenSportpark Bonedijke
    za 08-okt.14:30RCS 1 - Yerseke 1Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 08-okt.14:30RCS 5 - Serooskerke 5Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 08-okt.15:00MZVC 4 - RCS 4Te spelenSportpark Veerse Poort
    ma 10-okt.19:30VCK MO17-1 - RCS MO17-1Te spelenSportpark De Stoofwei
    wo 12-okt.17:00RCS JO8-1 - VCK JO8-1Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    wo 12-okt.19:00RCS JO12-1 - De Meeuwen JO12-1JMTe spelenSportpark D"n Hooghe Hilt
    wo 12-okt.19:00RCS MO17-1 - ST FC de Westhoek '20/ZSC '62 MO17-1Te spelenSportpark Van Zuyen
    za 15-okt.09:00RCS JO13-2 - GPC Vlissingen JO13-1Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
    za 15-okt.09:00RCS JO11-3 - VCK JO11-1Te spelenSportpark De Alblas
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagStatusDetails
    wo 05-okt.RCS JO12-1 - SSV'65 JO12-1JM2 - 7Uitgespeeld
    di 04-okt.SJO Serooskerke/Veere MO17-1 - RCS MO17-11 - 0Uitgespeeld
    za 01-okt.Baronie 2 - RCS 23 - 1Uitgespeeld
    za 01-okt.Arnemuiden 1 - RCS 12 - 1Uitgespeeld
    za 01-okt.Borssele 1 - RCS 51 - 3Uitgespeeld
    za 01-okt.Kapelle JO17-1 - RCS JO17-24 - 3Uitgespeeld
    za 01-okt.RCS VR1 - ST Schoondijke/Breskens/Cadzand VR10 - 1Uitgespeeld
    za 01-okt.RCS JO17-1 - SVOD'22 JO17-11 - 2Uitgespeeld
    za 01-okt.ST HVV'24 / Graauw JO12-1 - RCS JO12-14 - 1Uitgespeeld
    za 01-okt.RCS JO19-1 - Kapelle JO19-13 - 2Uitgespeeld
    za 01-okt.RCS JO13-1 - Steenbergen JO13-10 - 8Uitgespeeld
    za 01-okt.SJO HSVC'20 JO11-1 - RCS JO11-18 - 2Uitgespeeld
    za 01-okt.ST Steen/Koewacht JO11-1JM - RCS JO11-24 - 1Uitgespeeld
    za 01-okt.ST FC de Westhoek '20/ZSC '62 JO15-1 - RCS JO15-10 - 11Uitgespeeld
    za 01-okt.Walcheren JO11-2JM - RCS JO11-321 - 0Uitgespeeld
    za 01-okt.Zeelandia Middelburg JO15-3 - RCS JO15-25 - 1Uitgespeeld
    za 01-okt.RCS JO11-4 - Kapelle JO11-37 - 2Uitgespeeld
    vr 30-sep.RCS VR1 - Botafogo VR12 - 5Uitgespeeld
    do 29-sep.Tholense Boys JO14-1 - RCS JO14-13 - 1Uitgespeeld
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen